top nav background image

Marnette News

Reviews    Buy    PS3    WTF?    Chat    Buzz
celebrity information
photospicturesgallerywallaperimages

Marnette Patterson

Marnette Patterson Images

Celebrity Search

 

Marnette Patterson

Real Name: Marne Patterson
Place of birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Date of birth: 04/26/1980

Movieography

The Beautiful Ordinary (2007) (filming)
The Standard (2006) (post-production) ____ Gina
Work (2006) (post-production) ____ Taylor
Urban Legends: Goldfield Murders (2006) (V) (post-production) ____ Julie

"Charmed"
- Kill Billie: Vol. 2 (2006) TV Episode (as Marnette Patterson) ____ Christy Jenkins
- Gone with the Witches (2006) TV Episode (as Marnette Patterson) ____ Christy Jenkins
- The Jung and the Restless (2006) TV Episode (as Marnette Patterson) ____ Christy Jenkins
- The Torn Identity (2006) TV Episode (as Marnette Patterson) ____ Christy Jenkins
- Generation Hex (2006) TV Episode (as Marnette Patterson) ____ Christy Jenkins
(2 more)
Pope Dreams (2006) ____ Brady Rossman
Cloud 9 (2006/I) ____ Crystal
"Supernatural"
- Bloody Mary (2005) TV Episode (as Marnette Patterson) ____ Charlie
Standing Still (2005/II) (as Marnette Patterson) ____ Sarah
Candy Paint (2005) ____ Stefanie Petrowski
"Cracking Up"
- Birds Do It (2004) TV Episode ____ Eve
Secret Santa (2003) (TV) (as Marnette Patterson) ____ Callie
"Run of the House"
- The Party (2003) TV Episode ____ Jessica
"Nip/Tuck"
- Sofia Lopez (2003) TV Episode (as Marnette Patterson) ____ Fluffer
Who's Your Daddy? (2003/I) (V) (as Marnette Patterson) ____ Brittany Van Horn

Frontpage     Video    Science    Biography     Land    Celebrity    Sitemap    Contact